Stoney Middleton Fell Race
27 Jul 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
Race No
Pos
Time
Name
Name
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Share
465
1
1
00:31:22
ROSS MILLINGTON
ROSS MILLINGTON #465
Male MSEN
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
1
MSEN
1
69
2
2
00:33:05
DANIEL HAWORTH
DANIEL HAWORTH #69
Male MSEN
MATLOCK AC
Male
2
MSEN
2
115
3
3
00:33:23
WILLIAM LONGDEN
WILLIAM LONGDEN #115
Male MSEN
BUXTON AC
Male
3
MSEN
3
438
4
4
00:33:32
WILL GRATTON
WILL GRATTON #438
Male MSEN
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
Male
4
MSEN
4
488
5
5
00:33:57
GREG HOPKINSON
GREG HOPKINSON #488
Male MSEN
MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
Male
5
MSEN
5
101
6
6
00:34:11
HARRY SAMPSON
HARRY SAMPSON #101
Male MSEN
Male
6
MSEN
6
6
7
7
00:34:42
PHILLIPA WILLIAMS
PHILLIPA WILLIAMS #6
Female FSEN
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
Female
1
FSEN
1
41
8
8
00:34:56
JACK DALE WERGAN
JACK DALE WERGAN #41
Male MSEN
HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD
Male
7
MSEN
7
47
9
9
00:35:50
BEN TETLER
BEN TETLER #47
Male MV45
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
8
MV45
1
19
10
10
00:35:57
TOM HUGHES
TOM HUGHES #19
Male MSEN
TOTLEY AC
Male
9
MSEN
8
401
11
11
00:36:14
KATIE WALSHAW
KATIE WALSHAW #401
Female FSEN
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC
Female
2
FSEN
2
435
12
12
00:36:16
LAURENCE PIERCY
LAURENCE PIERCY #435
Male MSEN
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
Male
10
MSEN
9
97
13
13
00:36:18
LUKE BERESFORD
LUKE BERESFORD #97
Male MV40
MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
Male
11
MV40
1
103
14
14
00:36:30
MARK TOPHAM
MARK TOPHAM #103
Male MSEN
WYCOMBE PHOENIX HARRIERS
Male
12
MSEN
10
445
15
15
00:36:51
BEN CARTER
BEN CARTER #445
Male MSEN
HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD
Male
13
MSEN
11
46
16
16
00:36:51
BEN MARTIN
BEN MARTIN #46
Male MSEN
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS
Male
14
MSEN
12
431
17
17
00:37:01
COLIN BREARLEY
COLIN BREARLEY #431
Male MV45
HOLME PIERREPONT RC
Male
15
MV45
2
3
18
18
00:37:26
JORDAN STREET
JORDAN STREET #3
Male MV40
CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS
Male
16
MV40
2
53
19
19
00:37:31
LUKE BIDWELL
LUKE BIDWELL #53
Male MSEN
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
17
MSEN
13
70
20
20
00:37:40
ABBIE PEASE
ABBIE PEASE #70
Female FSEN
STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
Female
3
FSEN
3
33
21
21
00:37:41
RICHARD BRADBURY
RICHARD BRADBURY #33
Male MV50
MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
Male
18
MV50
1
86
22
22
00:37:45
EDWARD JAMES
EDWARD JAMES #86
Male MV40
MATLOCK AC
Male
19
MV40
3
466
23
23
00:37:51
JOSEPH WADE
JOSEPH WADE #466
Male MSEN
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
Male
20
MSEN
14
464
24
24
00:38:11
JAMES COPESTAKE
JAMES COPESTAKE #464
Male MSEN
NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
Male
21
MSEN
15
48
25
25
00:38:16
KATIE SLOANE
KATIE SLOANE #48
Female FSEN
SUMMAT
Female
4
FSEN
4
52
26
26
00:38:17
PAUL SKUSE
PAUL SKUSE #52
Male MV45
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
22
MV45
3
80
27
27
00:38:19
WILL DOYLE
WILL DOYLE #80
Male MV40
TOTLEY AC
Male
23
MV40
4
483
28
28
00:38:22
HARRIET WINGFIELD
HARRIET WINGFIELD #483
Female FSEN
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
Female
5
FSEN
5
467
29
29
00:38:55
DANIEL THOMAS
DANIEL THOMAS #467
Male MV45
WEST END RUNNERS
Male
24
MV45
4
455
30
30
00:38:57
JAMES HARTLEY
JAMES HARTLEY #455
Male MV50
TOTLEY AC
Male
25
MV50
2
75
31
31
00:39:12
CHRIS JACKSON
CHRIS JACKSON #75
Male MSEN
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
26
MSEN
16
434
32
32
00:39:29
BEN MOON
BEN MOON #434
Male MV55
TOTLEY AC
Male
27
MV55
1
412
33
33
00:39:38
MATTHEW BURDEN
MATTHEW BURDEN #412
Male MV40
Male
28
MV40
5
481
34
34
00:39:56
ROBIN LEATHLEY
ROBIN LEATHLEY #481
Male MSEN
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS
Male
29
MSEN
17
457
35
35
00:39:59
MICHAEL ROBINSON
MICHAEL ROBINSON #457
Male MSEN
DRONFIELD RUNNING CLUB
Male
30
MSEN
18
409
36
36
00:40:05
KURT FITCH
KURT FITCH #409
Male MV50
Male
31
MV50
3
418
37
37
00:40:08
ADAM RYDER
ADAM RYDER #418
Male MSEN
Male
32
MSEN
19
116
38
38
00:40:15
ANTHONY SQUIRE
ANTHONY SQUIRE #116
Male MV45
HOLME PIERREPONT RC
Male
33
MV45
5
442
39
39
00:40:15
ROB NOCK
ROB NOCK #442
Male MV45
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS
Male
34
MV45
6
423
40
40
00:40:22
BRYCE WARD
BRYCE WARD #423
Male MSEN
NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
Male
35
MSEN
20
34
41
41
00:40:22
CHRIS CAUNT
CHRIS CAUNT #34
Male MV45
Male
36
MV45
7
402
42
42
00:40:30
JAMES WASHINGTON
JAMES WASHINGTON #402
Male MV45
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC
Male
37
MV45
8
54
43
43
00:40:31
ROBERT ATKIN
ROBERT ATKIN #54
Male MV50
Male
38
MV50
4
414
44
44
00:40:40
RICHARD ANDERTON
RICHARD ANDERTON #414
Male MSEN
HOLME PIERREPONT RC
Male
39
MSEN
21
458
45
45
00:40:57
JOHN THORPE
JOHN THORPE #458
Male MV40
MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
Male
40
MV40
6
88
46
46
00:40:58
DAMIAN KILPIN
DAMIAN KILPIN #88
Male MV45
PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC
Male
41
MV45
9
478
47
47
00:41:01
RICHARD BUCKMAN
RICHARD BUCKMAN #478
Male MV40
UHTG
Male
42
MV40
7
404
48
48
00:41:24
ROBERT OWEN
ROBERT OWEN #404
Male MV55
TOTLEY AC
Male
43
MV55
2
36
49
49
00:41:48
STEPHEN CRESSWELL
STEPHEN CRESSWELL #36
Male MV45
SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
Male
44
MV45
10
85
50
50
00:41:49
NICK BRIMACOMBE
NICK BRIMACOMBE #85
Male MV40
TOTLEY AC
Male
45
MV40
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
© 2023